Pequecircuito

Noticias | Competiciones

I Prueba Pequecircuito CTJ FGPA 2019

Comité

Juvenil

Fechas

Domingo, 24 febrero 2019

Lugar

DEVA GOLF P&P

Plazo abierto desde el Miércoles, 23 enero 2019 - 00:00h.
hasta el Jueves, 21 febrero 2019 - 11:00h.

Categoría 9B
# Inscrito
1 SAMPEDRO DIEGUEZ, MIGUEL
2 GAUTSCHI HERRERO, STELLA
3 DE LA FUENTA ROCES, DAVID
4 DEL ROSAL GARCIA DE TUÑON, VICTORIA
5 REDONDO SANCHEZ, JAVIER
6 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, FAVILA
7 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE
Categoría 9A
# Inscrito
1 JANSEN CAICOYA, MATEO
2 ALONSO GARCIA, GUILLERMO
3 VALLAURE ANTON, BORJA
4 DIAZ GONZALEZ, ALVARO
5 VAZQUEZ MARTIN, JULIA
6 DIAZ COPPEN, ALVARO
7 MENDEZ FERNANDEZ , YAGO
8 BLANCO FRANCO, INES
9 BLANCO FRANCO, MANUEL
10 PARRA GOYCOA, MARIA
11 BRAVO LADA, JAVIER
12 AVELLO GUTIERREZ, SERGIO
13 ONÍS PEDRERO, PELAYO
14 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, HÉCTOR
15 JIMÉNEZ PARDO, PELAYO
16 WIEGEL CORDERO, BLANCA
17 WIEGEL CORDERO, LAURA
18 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LUCAS
19 PEREZ ABAD, LAURA
20 MARTINEZ GARCIA, CELIA
21 ONIS GARCIA, FERNANDO
22 HÖFER ZAPATA , MATIAS
23 SANTOS LOPEZ, RODRIGO
24 ARIZNAVARRETA MANGAS, CARLA
25 FERNÁNDEZ-CANTELI RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO
26 SUAREZ CALVO, PABLO
27 PRADO MARTINEZ, PELAYO
28 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
29 CUESTA GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA
30 SOTO CUESTA, CARMEN
31 SOTO CUESTA, ALVARO
32 GALLART MARTINEZ, VALENTINA
33 FERNANDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , MANUEL
Categoría 5 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 ARBOLEYA GARCÍA, ABRIL
2 MATEO SANCHEZ, ISMAEL
3 RIESTRA SANTIAGO, DIEGO
4 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ALBA
5 VALDÉS DIAZ, FELIPE
6 COLLAR CAMPO, DAVID
7 DIAZ COPPEN, HUGO
8 CARRANDI PATIÑO , MANUEL
9 GARCIA MENENDEZ, CARLOS
10 FORTUÑO PARDOS, HUGO
11 VEGA-ARANGO REGALES, INÉS
12 MARTÍNEZ FERREÑO, JORGE
13 IGLESIAS ABLANEDO, MARCOS
14 GARCÍA BARREDO, ENRIQUE
15 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELSA
16 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, IGNACIO
17 GOMEZ DE LA FUENTE GARCIA, GABRIELA
18 MENENDEZ TIRADO, DANIEL
19 GONZALEZ DEL VALLE PASTOR, JAIME
20 GONZALEZ DEL VALLE PASTOR, JAVIER
21 GARCIA FUERTES, CANDELA
22 AYESTA FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARO
23 DIEZ GARCIA, CARLA
24 FERNÁNDEZ-CANTELI RODRÍGUEZ, ÁLVARO
25 LOREIRO CUBERO, NORA
26 CABAL ONIS, MARTIN
27 HEREDIA DEL CAMPO , GERMAN
Categoría 3 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 VEGA CORTE, DANIELA
2 LISTE PAÑEDA, ALVARO
3 CORO ALONSO, PABLO
4 JANSEN CAICOYA, GUILLERMO
5 MESONADA CARPINTERO, PEDRO
6 MESONADA CARPINTERO, PAULA
7 CASTILLO ALONSO, MENCIA
8 FORTUÑO PARDOS, MAURO
9 CERRA FLOREZ, OSCAR
10 CERRA FLOREZ, LARA
11 GARCIA OSORIO, MARTIN
12 GARCIA OSORIO, MARIO
13 VELA GUTIERREZ, CARLOTA
14 ALONSO JIMÉNEZ, MARTIN
15 GOMEZ DE LA FUENTE GARCIA, MARTINA
16 GALGUERA PIQUERO, MARIO
17 PALENCIA VELA , MARCO
18 DIEZ GARCIA, CAYETANA
19 CUESTA GONZALEZ, MARIA