Pequecircuito

Noticias | Competiciones

I Prueba Pequecircuito CTJ FGPA 2023

Comité

Juvenil

Fechas

Viernes, 17 febrero 2023

Lugar

DEVA GOLF P&P

Plazo abierto desde el Lunes, 16 enero 2023 - 00:00h.
hasta el Miércoles, 15 febrero 2023 - 11:00h.

Categoría 9 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 VELA GUTIERREZ, CARLOTA
2 BARCIA CUENCA, PELAYO
3 LISTE PAÑEDA, ALVARO
4 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA , ANTONIO
5 HEREDIA DEL CAMPO, GERMAN
6 PÉREZ CARBAJAL, DANIELA
7 MIGUELEZ GARCIA, DAVID
8 DIAZ-NEGRETE CAPA, GABRIELA
9 CASTILLO ALONSO, MENCÍA
10 HUICI CANO, EUGENIA
11 GARCIA NAVARRO, MARIO
12 PALENCIA VELA , MARCO
13 CACHAN DOCE, MATEO
14 GÓMEZ CACICEDO, NICOLÁS
15 ALONSO JIMÉNEZ, MARTIN
16 MONTES, RODRIGO
17 ÁLVAREZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
18 FALCON MARCOS, MARTIN
19 RODRÍGUEZ CAPELASTEGUI, CARMEN
20 VEGA CORTE, DANIELA
21 REMIS FERNÁNDEZ, MATEO
22 BLANCO MEANA, OLIVIA
23 MAYOR SANZ, BORJA
24 PRIETO IGLESIAS, GUILLERMO
25 MILLAR BUERES, PABLO
26 ALONSO GARCIA, JIMENA
27 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, JUAN
28 ESTRADA CORTES, MARIA
29 SUNYER MARTINEZ, MATIAS
30 MESONADA CARPINTERO, PAULA
31 MESONADA CARPINTERO, PEDRO
32 GARCÍA-BERNARDO, MATIAS
33 PRADERA FUSTE, PABLO
34 VÁZQUEZ OLIVEIRA , ABRAHAM
35 DE RIVA FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO
36 RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ , CARLOS
37 MELENDI FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA
38 FERNANDEZ ROBLES, HENAR
39 PÉREZ SERRANO, DAVID
40 DE LUIS RODRÍGUEZ, RODRIGO
41 GOBERNADO ORDIZ, JULIA
42 GALGUERA PIQUERO, MARIO
43 LOPEZ MONTESERIN, MARTIN
44 LIZAN RABADE, ABRAHAM
45 MENDEZ ACEBO, CARLA
Categoría 5 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 ALONSO GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN
2 LISTE PAÑEDA, MARCOS
3 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, GALA
4 BARRAGÁN MERINO, MACARENA
5 BLANCO CABAL, ELENA
6 SIERRA DEL RÍO, GUILLERMO
7 GONZALEZ DIAZ, PEDRO
8 FERNÁNDEZ ALDECOA, MARTA
9 LOPEZ ARENILLAS, LUCAS
10 MENENDEZ RUBIO, CLAUDIA
11 GARCÍA LINDOSO, ENOL
12 FERREIRA GARCIA, YOEL
13 SORDO SPAHN, IXCHEL
14 FERREIRA GARCÍA, LUIS MANUEL
15 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ADRIANA
16 MIRANDA GONZALEZ , ERIC
17 DIEZ GONZALEZ DE LAS CUEVAS, GUILLERMO
18 DIEZ GONZALEZ DE LAS CUEVAS, ALEJANDRO
19 CASATEJADA DÍEZ, ALEJANDRO
20 MORILLA LORENZO, NORA
21 GARCIA GRANDA, SERGIO
22 VALLADARES MENENDEZ, MATEO
23 MURIAS GONZÁLEZ , ANTONIO
24 HEREDIA DEL CAMPO, IÑIGO
25 VIGIL AMADO, CARLOS
26 SUÁREZ MENCÍA, ALEX
27 CASATEJADA DÍEZ, DIEGO
28 PÉREZ MACIÁN, ALEJANDRA
29 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRA
30 MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
Categoría 3 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, ALMA
2 GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ, SOFÍA
3 MIGUELEZ GARCIA, MARTIN
4 GUERRERO DIAZ-NEGRETE, ANTONIO
5 MARTIN PEÑA, GUILLERMO
6 ESTRADA CORTES, MARTÍN
7 SUÁREZ LLAMAS, HUGO
8 DIAZ LEMAIRE, CILLIAN
9 MILLANES NORIEGA, MARCO
10 CARRANDI PATIÑO, PABLO
11 CASATEJADA, DANIEL
12 SANCHEZ AVELLO, BLANCA
13 AMIEVA, LUCIA
14 AMIEVA DE COS, MANUEL
15 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLA
16 CARRERA JIMENEZ, AMAIA
17 GUARDADO MORO, PABLO
18 AMANDI MALLIQUINGA, ILLAN