Pequecircuito

Noticias | Competiciones

II Prueba Pequecircuito CTJ FGPA 2023

Comité

Juvenil

Fechas

Martes, 21 febrero 2023

Lugar

DEVA GOLF P&P

Plazo abierto desde el Lunes, 16 enero 2023 - 00:00h.
hasta el Miércoles, 15 febrero 2023 - 11:00h.

Categoría 9 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 VELA GUTIERREZ, CARLOTA
2 BARCIA CUENCA, PELAYO
3 LISTE PAÑEDA, ALVARO
4 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO
5 HEREDIA DEL CAMPO, GERMAN
6 PÉREZ CARBAJAL, DANIELA
7 MIGUÉLEZ GARCÍA, DAVID
8 DIAZ-NEGRETE CAPA, GABRIELA
9 CASTILLO ALONSO, MENCIA
10 GARCIA NAVARRO, MARIO
11 PALENCIA VELA , MARCO
12 CACHAN DOCE, MATEO
13 ALONSO JIMÉNEZ, MARTIN
14 FALCON MARCOS, MARTIN
15 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ , JULIA
16 VEGA CORTE, DANIELA
17 REMIS FERNÁNDEZ, MATEO
18 BLANCO MEANA, OLIVIA
19 MAYOR SANZ, BORJA
20 PRIETO IGLESIAS, GUILLERMO
21 MILLAR BUERES, PABLO
22 ALONSO GARCIA, JIMENA
23 GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, JUAN
24 ESTRADA CORTES, MARIA
25 GARCÍA-BERNARDO, MATIAS
26 PRADERA FUSTE, PABLO
27 DE RIVA FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO
28 VÁZQUEZ OLIVEIRA , ABRAHAM
29 RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ , CARLOS
30 FERNANDEZ ROBLES, HENAR
31 PÉREZ SERRANO, DAVID
32 ONÍS PEDRERO, LORETO
33 GOBERNADO ORDIZ, JULIA
34 GALGUERA PIQUERO, MARIO
35 LOPEZ MONTESERIN, MARTIN
36 LIZAN RABADE , ABRAHAM
37 MENDEZ ACEBO, CARLA
Categoría 5 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 ALONSO GONZÁLEZ, MARTIN
2 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, GALA
3 BARRAGÁN MERINO, MACARENA
4 LISTE PAÑEDA, MARCOS
5 BLANCO CABAL, ELENA
6 SIERRA DEL RÍO, GUILLERMO
7 GONZALEZ DIAZ, PEDRO
8 FERNÁNDEZ ALDECOA, MARTA
9 TAMARGO GONZÁLEZ , MANUEL
10 GARCÍA LINDOSO, ENOL
11 LOPEZ ARENILLAS, LUCAS
12 MENENDEZ RUBIO, CLAUDIA
13 FERREIRA GARCIA, YOEL
14 FERREIRA GARCÍA, LUIS MANUEL
15 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ADRIANA
16 MIRANDA GONZALEZ , ERIC
17 ONÍS PEDRERO, ALVARO
18 MURIAS GONZÁLEZ , ANTONIO
19 HEREDIA DEL CAMPO, IÑIGO
20 SUÁREZ MENCÍA, ALEX
21 RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA , ALEJANDRA
22 MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
Categoría 3 hoyos
# Inscrito
1 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, ALMA
2 GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ, SOFIA
3 MIGUÉLEZ GARCÍA, MARTIN
4 IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
5 GUERRERO DIAZ-NEGRETE, ANTONIO
6 MARTIN PEÑA, GUILLERMO
7 ESTRADA CORTES, MARTÍN
8 SUÁREZ LLAMAS, HUGO
9 DIAZ LEMAIRE, CILLIAN
10 MILLANES NORIEGA, MARCO
11 CASTAÑO MONTOTO , ÁLVARO
12 GARCIA GRANDA, SERGIO
13 VALLADARES MENENDEZ, MATEO
14 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLA
15 CARRERA JIMENEZ, AMAIA
16 SANCHEZ AVELLO, BLANCA
17 GUARDADO MORO, PABLO